PLANS & PRICING

Start free. Grow when it makes sense.

Each plan defines capacity, support, and usage quotas — your digital entity stays unique, built and personalized by you.

Founders Program

In year 1: up to 34.2% off eligible plans. From year 2: 20% on renewal.

Explore the program

Gratuito

Free

  • Digital entities: 1
  • Pulses: 1,000
  • AI calls: 200
  • Memories: 100
  • Seats: 1
Start free

Essencial

$9.00/month

or $90.00/year

  • Digital entities: 1
  • Pulses: 5,000
  • AI calls: 3,000
  • Memories: 1,000
  • Seats: 1
Get started

Plus

$19.00/month

or $190.00/year

  • Digital entities: 2
  • Pulses: 15,000
  • AI calls: 10,000
  • Memories: 5,000
  • Seats: 2
Get started
ELIGIBLE FOR THE FOUNDERS PROGRAM

Profissional

$39.00/month

or $390.00/year

  • Digital entities: 4
  • Pulses: 30,000
  • AI calls: 25,000
  • Memories: 15,000
  • Seats: 5
Get started
ELIGIBLE FOR THE FOUNDERS PROGRAM

Empresarial

$95.00/month

or $950.00/year

  • Digital entities: 10
  • Pulses: 80,000
  • AI calls: 60,000
  • Memories: 40,000
  • Seats: 20
Get started
ELIGIBLE FOR THE FOUNDERS PROGRAM

Corporativo

$239.00/month

or $2,400.00/year

  • Digital entities: unlimited*
  • Pulses: 200,000
  • AI calls: 150,000
  • Memories: 150,000
  • Seats: 50
Get started

Monthly quotas per plan

Fair-use quotas: sized for typical professional use and applied transparently — never silent cutoffs.

GratuitoEssencialPlusProfissional★Empresarial★Corporativo★
Digital entities112410unlimited*
Pulses1,0005,00015,00030,00080,000200,000
AI calls2003,00010,00025,00060,000150,000
Memories1001,0005,00015,00040,000150,000
Seats11252050
Voice (min/month)1530902505001,000
Storage (GB)52050100250500

*Subject to technical fair use, auditable and communicated transparently.

Good to know

  • Prices are shown in your region's currency; billing happens in local currency with region-adjusted pricing.
  • Payments are processed securely and invoices are available in your account.
  • Prices and scopes may evolve; changes are communicated in advance.

Not sure which plan fits?

Start free — and grow when it makes sense. Or talk to our team.